Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allAR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Piece Count
Seat Count
Valebeck Bar Height Bar Stool
A touch of rustic-industrial style is such a fashion-forward choice, and this barstool doesn’t disappoint. Set this tall barstool by the kitchen ba...
View full detailsPinnadel Counter Height Bar Stool
This striking counter height bar stool serves a sense of refinement without all the formality. A 360-degree spin element keeps you in the flow of c...
View full detailsPinnadel Bar Height Bar Stool
This pub height bar stool serves a sense of refinement without all the formality. A 360-degree spin element keeps you in the flow of conversation, ...
View full detailsRalene Counter Height Barstool (Set of 2)
Casually styled, this counter height bar stool beautifully captures the essence of rustic refinement. Its plushly upholstered seat and gently distr...
View full detailsNeymorton Counter Height Barstool (Set of 2)
This counter height swivel bar stool is the perfect blend of casual and contemporary styles. Its sleek light brown faux leather pairs with a dark g...
View full detailsHaddigan Counter Height Barstool (Set of 2)
Modern sophistication, beautifully served. This swivel counter height stool raises the bar with a cool, contoured back design with a comfortably cu...
View full detailsTallenger Counter Height Bar Stool
This barstool invites you to take contemporary modern style for a spin. Comfortably cushioned seat, self-returning swivel and contoured back make i...
View full detailsTallenger Bar Height Bar Stool
This striking barstool invites you to take contemporary modern style for a spin. Comfortably cushioned seat, self-returning swivel and contoured ba...
View full detailsBurkhaus Counter Height Barstool
Dressed to thrill, this counter height bar stool offers a high-design look at a down-to-earth price. Ultra-sleek lines are accentuated with a dark ...
View full detailsRobbinsdale Counter Height Barstool (Set of 2)
This counter height bar stool is sure to impress come mealtime. With a white finish and light gray upholstery, modern farmhouse-style seating has n...
View full detailsWildenauer Bar Height Bar Stool
This bar height swivel bar stool dresses up your favorite farmhouse motifs with modern flair. A contoured butcher block style seat keeps you comfor...
View full detailsNeymorton Counter Height Barstool
This counter height bar stool is the perfect blend of casual and contemporary styles. Its easy-clean Next-Gen Nuvella™ upholstery remains vibrant a...
View full detailsTyler Creek Counter Height Bar Stool
Invite your family into the heart of your home with this upholstered bar stool. Its framed back and tapered legs, in a beautifully textured black f...
View full detailsGreddinton Counter Height Barstool
Relaxed living and cozy comfort—that’s what traditional farmhouse design is all about. And what better way to embrace your love of rustic country s...
View full detailsValebeck Counter Height Stool
A touch of rustic-industrial style is such a fashion-forward choice, and this swivel stool doesn’t disappoint. Its smooth swivel motion adds functi...
View full detailsStrumford Bar Height Bar Stool
Have a seat in sleek style with this upholstered swivel bar stool. Contemporary with a casual vibe, it's dressed to impress with a metal frame and ...
View full detailsValebeck Counter Height Bar Stool
A touch of rustic-industrial style is such a fashion-forward choice, and this barstool doesn’t disappoint. Set this barstool by the kitchen bar for...
View full detailsCiabori Bar Height Bar Stool
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Dine in casual contemporary fashion with this bar height bar stool. A retro-inspired bucket design gives it a mid-century vibe. Sleek faux leather ...
View full detailsValebeck Counter Height Barstool
This counter height bar stool serves up the best in cottage styling. Its contoured seat keeps you comfortable while chatting over coffee and banter...
View full detailsRobbinsdale Counter Height Barstool
This counter height bar stool is sure to impress come mealtime. With its white finish and light gray upholstery, farmhouse-style seating has never ...
View full detailsMoriville Counter Height Bar Stool
This upholstered bar stool might be simple at first sight, but a closer look reveals beauty in the details. With a distressed nutmeg finish, antiqu...
View full detailsCiabori Counter Height Barstool
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Dine in casual contemporary fashion with this counter height bar stool. A retro-inspired bucket design gives it a mid-century vibe. Sleek faux leat...
View full detailsRalene Counter Height Bar Stool
Sleek lines and comfortable cushioning combine to make this upholstered bar stool the favorite seat at the table. Its traditional shaker design is ...
View full detailsHavonplane Counter Height Barstool
This counter height bar stool is a favorite choice for casual rustic interiors. Offering design-worthy seating, this bar stool is your answer for e...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Royal Furniture & Gifts (MI) - Multi Location carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.