Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Style
Sub Brand
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
Piece Count
Trinell TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Entertain a rugged yet refined sense of style with this TV stand with LED fireplace insert. Its rustic finish and plank-style details pay homage to...
View full detailsTrinell 4-Piece Entertainment Center
Entertain a rugged yet refined sense of style with this 4-piece entertainment center. Its rustic finish and plank-style details pay homage to recla...
View full detailsStonemeade Oversized Chair
This oversized chair feels every bit as good as it looks. Ultra-soft upholstery enhances your comfort, making it a delightful place to unwind. Whet...
View full detailsSearcy Accent Chair
Thanks to its tailored skirt, this swivel glider accent chair sure doesn’t look like it can do a 360, but you’ll love the fact that it can. Whether...
View full detailsScranto Recliner
Craving a simple spot to relax and recharge? This recliner encourages you to take a break from the everyday grind. Its contemporary bustle back and...
View full detailsRealyn Bed
Elevating the art of traditional cottage styling, this California king upholstered sleigh bed is your dream bedroom retreat realized. A curvaceous ...
View full detailsMontia 76" Bookcase
Sleek in its simplicity, this bookcase encourages you to work or study in style. Its mixed-material design brings a trendy, urban-chic feel to your...
View full detailsMcGann Recliner
Rock the cool look of leather and the warm feel of fabric with this rocker recliner. Sporting sumptuously thick cushioning, fashion-forward jumbo s...
View full detailsMahoney Chaise
Reliable comfort, reimagined. Suitable for a variety of spaces, this chaise invites you to say hello to approachable, everyday style. It expertly b...
View full detailsLyncott Upholstered Bed
Embrace the allure of contemporary or mid-century interiors with this queen upholstered panel bed. Its versatile, timeless design, featuring a slin...
View full detailsKorestone Occasional Table Set
This occasional table package exemplifies casual contemporary design with an urban vibe. Its rich brown finish is warm and inviting, and decor look...
View full detailsHerstow Swivel Glider Accent Chair
Comfort and class, combined. With its clean lines, open attitude and classic swivel glider design, this accent chair is a great addition to your li...
View full detailsGramwell Swivel Chair
This swivel chair takes style and comfort full circle. Its plush, neutral corduroy upholstery is casually cool and beautifully on trend, while thro...
View full detailsGerridan Dresser and Mirror
Cool, clean and casually modern. This dresser and mirror’s wispy whitewash and gray finish sets the tone for your calming sanctuary. Large linear p...
View full detailsGardiner Oversized Chair
Contemporary in scale and silhouette, this oversized chair embodies curated comfort. An impressive width provides ample room to spread out without ...
View full detailsErinslane Loveseat
There’s something about this loveseat that’s so easy to appreciate. Maybe it’s the plush upholstery and soothing tone, eager to support your quest ...
View full detailsEdenwold Recliner
This rocker recliner is your best shot for comfort and total relaxation. Its super soft faux leather, contemporary bustle back and contrast stitchi...
View full detailsChime 10 Inch Hybrid Mattress Package
Enjoy endless possibilities for restful sleep with this hybrid innerspring mattress and foundation set. You get the best of both worlds: the pressu...
View full detailsCariton Table Set
This occasional table set masters the art of simplicity. Bold, blocky profile is enriched with plank-effect styling and a textured grayish brown fi...
View full detailsBrentlow Swivel Accent Chair
Classic style gets an urban upgrade in this cool accent chair. The barrel back and tufted sides evoke swanky private clubs while the distressed bla...
View full detailsBoardernest Coffee Table with 4 Stools
Elevate your entertainment experience with this coffee table with stools. A functional companion for your seating area, it’s defined by a richly ve...
View full detailsBarlin Mills Recliner
Everyday comfort meets versatile style in this recliner. The handsome hue of the goes-with-anything faux leather takes away the stress of styling, ...
View full detailsAviemore Loveseat
Looking to make a bold statement with color? Liven up your living room with this loveseat. Its trend-right navy blue upholstery adds a playful pop ...
View full detailsKierreys Swivel Accent Chair
Experience the perfect blend of well-appointed comfort and stylish design with this swivel accent chair. Its supple leather and barrel back invite ...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Royal Furniture & Gifts (MI) - Multi Location carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.