Cocktail Table
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allBrand
AR Availability
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Product Theme
Table Shape
Number of Shelves
Seat Count
Wickman Falls Cocktail Table
This coffee table is all about contrast done right. A dark metal frame grounds the look, while replicated wood grain brings depth and character to...
View full detailsFurniture Illusions Cocktail Table
Illusions Collection by Aico Furniture Hand-crafted High gloss lacquer Hand-painted frame Multi-colored
State St Square Cocktail Table in Stainless Steel
State St Collection by Aico Furniture Stainless Steel finish Square shape
State St Rectangular Cocktail Table in Stainless Steel
State St Collection by Aico Furniture Stainless Steel finish Rectangular shape
AICO Lanterna Cocktail Table in Silver Mist
Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 55W x 33.5D x 18.25H Width 55" Depth 33.5" Height 18.25" Weight Weight 191lbs...
View full detailsAICO Furniture Portrait Cocktail Table in Sienna Brown
Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 60W x 34D x 17H Width 60" Depth 34" Height 17" Weight Weight 139lbs. More...
View full detailsAICO Lousanne Cocktail Table in Glossy Mocha Sand
Weight & Dimensions Weight Weight 105lbs. More About This Product AICO Lousanne Cocktail Table in Glossy Mocha Sand, 105lbs. Lousann...
View full detailsAICO Canberra Tall Cocktail Table in Brown
Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 40.5W x 40.5D x 18H Width 40.5" Depth 40.5" Height 18" More About This Product AI...
View full detailsAICO Canberra Short Cocktail Table in Brown
Weight & Dimensions More About This Product AICO Canberra Short Cocktail Table in Brown Canberra Collection by AICO Furniture Brown finish ...
View full detailsAICO Lisbon Cocktail Table in Silken Matte Cream
Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 59.25W x 17.5D x 35.75H Width 59.25" Depth 17.5" Height 35.75" Weight Weight ...
View full detailsAICO Freestanding Carson Rectangular Cocktail Table
Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 60.25W x 34.25D x 16H Width 60.25" Depth 34.25" Height 16" Weight Weight 248l...
View full detailsFreestanding Kube Rectangular Cocktail Table
Freestanding Collection by Aico Furniture Rectangular shape Metal base Designed by Michael Amini Durable construction
Melrose Plaza Rectangular Cocktail Table in Dove
Melrose Plaza Collection by AICO Furniture Dove finish Most items is adorned with a mesh strip of crystallized facets Crystal accented legs and ...
View full detailsBIMA Coffee Table
Bring contemporary style to your living space with this unique collection of coffee and side tables. With three available sizes, you will find the ...
View full details21 Cosmopolitan Round Cocktail Table in Umber/Orange
21 Cosmopolitan Collection by Aico Furniture Umber and Orange finish Round shape Glass inset top
Freestanding Killington Rectangular Cocktail Table
Freestanding Collection by Aico Furniture Rectangular shape Glass top Designed by Michael Amini Durable construction
21 Cosmopolitan Rectangular Cocktail Table in Umber/Orange
21 Cosmopolitan Collection by Aico Furniture Umber and Orange finish Rectangular shape
Anwar Square Cocktail Table
Specifications Product Details Collection Anwar Product Type Square Cocktail Table Style Contemporary Material Engineered Wood Color / Fi...
View full detailsAmico Coffee Table
Specifications Product Details Collection Amico Product Type Coffee Table Style Contemporary Material Ceramic Color / Finish White Feat...
View full detailsAmico Coffee Table
Specifications Product Details Collection Amico Product Type Coffee Table Style Contemporary Material Ceramic Color / Finish White Feat...
View full detailsAnwar Rectangular Cocktail Table
Specifications Product Details Collection Anwar Product Type Rectangular Cocktail Table Style Contemporary Material Engineered Wood Color...
View full detailsBalma Coffee Table
Specifications Product Details Collection Balma Product Type Coffee Table Style Contemporary Material Ceramic Color / Finish Off-White ...
View full detailsBogor Round Cocktail Table
Specifications Product Details Collection Bogor Product Type Round Cocktail Table Style Contemporary Material MDF, Metal, Paper, Rubberwood...
View full detailsDothan Coffee Table
Specifications Product Details Collection Dothan Product Type Coffee Table Style Contemporary Material Engineered Wood, Oak Veneer, Rubberw...
View full detailsCocktail Table — Frequently Asked Questions
What cocktail table brands does Royal Furniture & Gifts (MI) - Multi Location carry?
Our Cocktail Table selection includes Ashley Furniture, AICO, FOA East, chosen for a balance of quality, comfort, and value. Browse the collection to compare styles and finishes side by side.
How do I choose the right cocktail table?
Match the height and proportions to whatever it sits beside — a cocktail table works best near your sofa's seat height, for example. Leave comfortable clearance to walk around it, and choose a durable, easy-clean top if it will see daily use. Want a second opinion? Just contact us.
Do you deliver cocktail table items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area and, in most cases, will bring your cocktail table inside and place it where you want it. See our shipping & delivery policy for timelines, or contact us for a quote and an estimated delivery window.
Can I finance a cocktail table?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans. Ask us about prequalifying so you can shop with a budget in mind.
Does my cocktail table come with a warranty?
Most pieces are covered by the manufacturer's warranty, which typically protects against defects in materials and workmanship for a period that varies by brand and product. Keep your order confirmation as proof of purchase, and contact us if you ever need to file a claim — we'll help you work with the manufacturer.
What if my cocktail table arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, and if anything isn't right, note it on the paperwork, snap a few photos, and contact us immediately. We'll coordinate a repair, replacement part, or return under our return policy.